Specifications
- Vendor
- AicragStore
- Type
- Bar Stool
- Color
- Brown
- Size
- Set Of 2
Product details
Mid Century Modern Swivel Bar Stools Set of Two – Barstools
Discover a practical product selected for everyday value and convenient online shopping. Review the available options and specifications before ordering.
Product highlights
- Product type: Bar Stool
- Available variants and options are shown above
- Selected for the AicragStore catalog
Product details
Elevate your home decor with our Mid Century Modern Swivel Bar Stools Set of Two . Perfectly designed for your game and recreation room, these barstools are a stunning blend of style and comfort. Upholstered in supple leather and cushioned with high-density sponge, each seat promises a luxurious seating experience. The ergonomic curved low backrest offers essential lumbar support, making these barstools ideal for long evenings spent entertaining guests at your home bar. Key features of the Mid Century Modern Swivel Bar Stools include: Comfortable Upholstered Seat: Crafted from high-quality leather, providing both elegance and durability. Ergonomic Design: Curved backrest designed to support your lumbar area. Swivel Functionality: Easy 360-degree rotation for convenience and ease of movement. Sturdy Construction: Built to withstand everyday use while maintaining a stylish look. These barstools not only enhance your furniture collection but also serve as a statement piece in any home & kitchen setup. Standing out in the crowded market of home bar furniture , they seamlessly blend modern aesthetics with functional design. Bring sophistication to your space and impress your guests with these exquisite barstools. Don't miss out on the opportunity to transform your home! Order your set of Mid Century Modern Swivel Bar Stools today!
Before you order
Please review the selected variant, measurements, compatibility, and included items shown on this page. Product appearance can vary slightly by option and screen settings.
Care and use
Follow the care, setup, and safety instructions included with the product. Use the item only as intended and keep its packaging for future reference.
Clear expectations before you order
Compare before you choose.
See how this product compares with similar options from Bar Furniture.
Carrick Counter Stool, Walnut Finish – Bar Stool
Product details and availability can change. Review the full product page before purchasing.
Confidence at every step
Clear delivery expectations, eligible returns, secure checkout, and authentic Judge.me feedback help you make an informed purchase.
Free shipping
No minimum purchase required.
Fast dispatch
Most products dispatch in 1–3 days.
30-day returns
Eligible items can be returned within 30 days.
Secure checkout
Protected payment processing through Shopify.
See what customers say
Read the existing Judge.me reviews for this product and use authentic customer experiences to shop more confidently.
Read Judge.me reviewsKnow before you order
When will my order arrive?
Most products dispatch in 1–3 days. Estimated delivery is 4–7 days.
Is shipping free?
Yes. AicragStore offers free shipping on every order with no minimum purchase required.
Can I return an item?
Eligible items can be returned within 30 days. Review the return policy for item conditions and instructions.
Is checkout secure?
Checkout uses secure payment processing through Shopify and supported payment providers.
You might also like.
Explore more products related to Mid Century Modern Swivel Bar Stools Set of Two – Barstools from Bar Furniture.
Related pick
Carrick Counter Stool, Walnut Finish – Bar Stool
Related pick
30" High Metal Indoor Bar Stool in Silver - Stackable Set of 4
Related pick
30" High Metal Indoor Bar Stool in Teal - Stackable Set of 4
Related pick
24" High Metal Counter-Height, Indoor Bar Stool in Teal - Stackable Set of 4
Related pick
Clayton Barstool Chocolate – Bar Stool
Related pick
Shelby 2-Pc Swivel Seat Counter Stool Set, Oyster Gray – Bar Stool
Related pick
Shelby 2-Pc Swivel Seat Counter Stool Set, Walnut – Bar Stool
Related pick
